Etablissement primaire EP Echallens Emile Gardaz

Maîtres de classes

Collège d’Echallens – Court Champ 1 à 6 P
  1-2/P/CC/1 Fabienne Duvoisin   3P/CC/1 Christine Marcuard   5/P/CC/1 Francoise Brand
Sandra Trokay-Balimann Amélie Bercht Mélanie Amaron
Rythmique Danielle Zufferey ACT Bernadette Gremaud ACT Manon Cancela
1-2/P/CC/2 Stéphanie Popesco 3P/CC/2 Madeleine Bachmann   5/P/CC/2 Cendrine Graber
Viviane Binggeli Camille Lyne Rochat Nathalie Meystre
Rythmique Danielle Zufferey ACT Bernadette Gremaud ACT Bernadette Gremaud
1-2/P/CC/3 Virginie Gendre 3P/CC/3 Cindy Testa   5/P/CC/3 Vincent Kissling
Emmanuelle Favre Stéphanie Mercier Alexandrine Agassiz
Rythmique Danielle Zufferey ACT Bernadette Gremaud ACT Bernadette Gremaud
1-2/P/CC/4 Aline Despont 4P/CC/1 Anne-Laure Muralti   5/P/CC/4 Fanny Zurkinden
Valérie Sarbach Sarah Jaccaud   Nadine Richard
Rythmique Danielle Zufferey ACT Bernadette Gremaud   ACT Bernadette Gremaud
1-2/P/CC/5 Yann Adami 4P/CC/2 Marylaure Tercier   6/P/CC/1 Anne-Claire Chajaï
Valérie Sarbach Dominique Monnin Sandra Lévy Pétignat
Rythmique Danielle Zufferey ACT Bernadette Gremaud ACT Bernadette Gremaud
1-2/P/CC/6 Caterina Maturo 4P/CC/3 Johanne Coenegracht   6P/CC/2 Véronique Hellriegel
Camille Lyne Rochat Amélie Bercht Estelle Cudré-Mauroux
Rythmique Danielle Zufferey ACT Bernadette Gremaud ACT Bernadette Gremaud

Labo créatif

1-2P

Corinne Gonin

Stéphanie Popesco

Camille Lyne Rochat

Danielle Pache

4P/CC/4 Felicitas Roodzant   6/P/CC/3 Mélanie Cavin
Eglantine Renaud Nathalie Meystre
ACT Bernadette Gremaud ACT Bernadette Gremaud
6/P/CC/4 Margaux Jeanmonod
Savannah Jakovljevic
ACT Bernadette Gremaud
Classes Ressource – ECHALLENS
RES 5-6 Christine Bonvin
Manuela Lenoir
RES 7-8
Sybile Sygrove
Collège d’Echallens – Court Champ 7 à 8 P
7P/CC/1 Anne-Laure Genetti
7P/CC/2 Mélanie Amaron
7P/CC/3 Eloyse Hermans
7P/CC/4 Lucien Gfeller
7P/CC/5 Sophie Poza
7P/CC/6 Savannah Jakovljevic
8P/CC/1 Nancy Eggimann
8P/CC/2 Chiara Di Domenico
8P/CC/3 Monique Besson Mermoud
8P/CC/4 Gabriella Brunetti
8P/CC/5 Mélanie Mayor & Valérie Péguiron
Collège d’Etagnières 1 à 6 P
  1-2/P/ETA/1 Odile Mayor   3P/ETA/1 Esmeralde Jobin   6/P/ETA Gaëlle Favez
Carole Schmid Catherine Mivelaz Carmine Manon Cancela
Rythmique Marie-Laure De Beausacq ACT Véronique Bataillard ACT Véronique Bataillard
1-2/P/ETA/2 Gaëlle Milo 3P/ETA/2 Marilène Sa Almeida      
Jasmine Torriani Anne-Laure Muralti
Rythmique Marie-Laure De Beausacq ACT Véronique Bataillard
1-2/P/ETA/3 Jasmine Torriani 4P/ETA/1 Catherine Mivelaz Carmine
Corinne Cardamoni Adèle Perreaud
Rythmique Marie-Laure De Beausacq ACT Véronique Bataillard
1-2/P/ETA/4 Manon Meylan 4P/ETA/2 Marina Cobino    
Carole Schmid Manon Cancela
Rythmique Marie-Laure De Beausacq ACT Véronique Bataillard
Collège d’Oulens 1 à 4 P
  1-2/P/OUL/1 Marie Conz   3P/OUL Christelle Jayet
Emilie Hungerbühler   Nadine Richard
Rythmique Marie-Laure De Beausacq ACT Véronique Bataillard
3P/OUL Noémie Taverney
Nadine Richard
ACT Véronique Bataillard
Collège de Goumoens 1 à 6 P
  1-2/P/GOU/1 Sylviane Badet   3P/GOU Nathalie Hugon   5/P/GOU/1 Gaël Pfister
S. Zimmermann Isaline Turin Emilie Jeanneteau
Rythmique Danielle Zufferey ACT Véronique Bataillard ACT Véronique Bataillard
1-2/P/GOU/2 Sylvie Millioud   4P/GOU Marie Chapuisat   5P/GOU/2 Céline Bertholet
Anouk Déglon Anne-Laure Muralti Sarah Locatelli
Rythmique Danielle Zufferey ACT Véronique Bataillard ACT Véronique Bataillard
            6P/GOU/1 Séverine Gerbr
Adèle Perreaud
ACT Véronique Bataillard
            6/P/GOU/2 Joëlle Robert-Tissot
Camille Crisinel Krieg
ACT Véronique Bataillard
Collège d’Assens 5-6P   Collège d’Assens 7-8 P
6p/ASS Claudine Schmid   7p/ASS Tamara Fernandez
Nadine Richard  
ACT Manon Cancela 7P/ASS/2 Cédric Grillon
 
8P/ASS/1 May Jacot
 
8P/ASS/2 Gabriele Bosisio